Home Page

Remedial Admissions List for 2018/2019 Academic Session

 

This is the list of admitted candidates for 2018/2019 academic session of the REMEDIAL Programme. Please provide information to search for in any of the fields below and click VIEW to find candidates that satisfy the criteria.

 

Form No. Name

 

S/N Form Num Name Sex State Entry Session
1 03833 MARKUS MARCY EMMANUEL . BAUCHI 2018/2019
2 04244 EMEFESI PERFECT OKAFOR . ANAMBARA 2018/2019
3 03972 UDOHAYA UNYIME UBON . AKWA IBON 2018/2019
4 03873 SUNDAY FELIX MOSES . AKWA IBON 2018/2019
5 04042 JESSIEL JEREMIAH YAKUBU . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
6 04069 HARUNA HAUWA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
7 04237 MADAYI LYENOPWA GANO . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
8 04113 YAKUBU NAOMI MAMMA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
9 04113 YAKUBU NAOMI MAMMAN . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
10 04024 JESSIEL JEREMIAH YAKUBU . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
11 03858 MORRISON KWODOPWA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
12 03961 JIBRIN ABRAHAM MICHAEL . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
13 04000 GILBERT PRISCILLA ANNA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
14 59197 LAWAS AMOS . BAUCHI 2018/2019
15 31591 PETER ATANI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
16 11571 SAMUEL HUSSAINI BABA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
17 80158 MUSA MANYAR JONATHAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
18 10102 AYUBA ABDULMALIK . BAUCHI 2018/2019
19 51070 MUSA BULUS . BAUCHI 2018/2019
20 17837 SHEHU JOHN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
21 91078 MAIGIDA ISREAL MONDAY . BAUCHI 2018/2019
22 35105 JONATHAN ROSE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
23 17032 JOHN RAHSUN REJOICE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
24 13005 HABILA LUMI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
25 29021 JERRY JOY SHAZIN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
26 95110 JOSHUA MORINA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
27 73972 AMOS MIRACLE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
28 81831 SAMUEL KENETH . BAUCHI 2018/2019
29 78789 MAIGARI YAHANNA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
30 17314 YUSUF ABUBAKAR ZWALL . BAUCHI 2018/2019
31 03856 SALISU ABDUL MUHYI MUHAMMAD . BAUCHI 2018/2019
32 03901 AHMAD MUHAMMAD AUWAL N . BAUCHI 2018/2019
33 04049 ABDULLAH ABDULHALIM . BAUCHI 2018/2019
34 04057 AHMAD MUBARAK DAHIRU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
35 04071 AHMED AHMED . BAUCHI 2018/2019
36 04056 ILYASU ALIYU ABUBAKAR . BAUCHI 2018/2019
37 03955 FANDAWAKI DAVID PRINCE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
38 04008 ABDULKADIR ASHIRU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
39 03902 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR SANI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
40 03889 AZI MERCY ADAMU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
41 03850 DAUDA JONATHAN GARKUWA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
42 03832 ISHAKU EDNA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
43 03861 AHMAD MUHAMMAD A . BAUCHI 2018/2019
44 03896 ILIYA HASSAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
45 03851 AYUBA LUZAR TIMOTHY . BAUCHI 2018/2019
46 03979 ABEL SHADRACK IZANG . BAUCHI 2018/2019
47 03942 DANLADI FRANCIS . BAUCHI 2018/2019
48 03981 ISMAIL AHAMDA AKRAM . BAUCHI 2018/2019
49 03974 YAKUBU YUNANA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
50 04022 ABDULAZIZ JABIR SABO . BAUCHI 2018/2019
51 04021 ABDULAZIZ TAHIR SABO . BAUCHI 2018/2019
52 03986 SALLAU MUHAMMAD . BAUCHI 2018/2019
53 04182 JOSHUA MAISARAUTA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
54 04072 HARUNA SOMMIDAH . BAUCHI 2018/2019
55 03928 YUSUF DAUDA ABDULLAHI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
56 04058 NUHU JABIR LIMAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
57 04160 TAHEER YAKUBU MUSA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
58 04187 YUSUF GLORIA BABA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
59 04071 AHMAD AHMED . BAUCHI 2018/2019
60 04207 JOB HOPE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
61 04043 EMMANUEL BEMANA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
62 04106 MUHAMMAD MUJAHEED HAMZA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
63 04097 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM . BAUCHI 2018/2019
64 04055 SANI AMINU GARBA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
65 04138 MUHAMMAD AUWAL SALISU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
66 04162 MUHAMMAD USMAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
67 04151 SAFIYANU ISHAQ . BAUCHI 2018/2019
68 04317 MUHAMMAD ABDULMUBARAK . BAUCHI 2018/2019
69 04163 IRMIYA GLORY . BAUCHI 2018/2019
70 04338 ADAM ZAINAB ABUBAKAR . BAUCHI 2018/2019
71 04307 MASOYI SIMAN KIMSA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
72 04184 JOSHUA MAI SARAUTA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
73 04072 HARUNA SOMMIDAH . BAUCHI 2018/2019
74 04334 ISMAIL HARUNA ABUBAKAR . BAUCHI 2018/2019
75 04290 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD AUWAL . BAUCHI 2018/2019
76 03915 TERNGU KATOR SHEDRACHI . BENUE 2018/2019
77 03864 AGWUCHI MARK ENYI . BENUE 2018/2019
78 03993 ABAH OTUMABO USHAHEMBA . BENUE 2018/2019
79 04004 AWODI CALEB JOHN . BENUE 2018/2019
80 03892 GIDEON BRIGHT AONDOKATOR . BENUE 2018/2019
81 04048 OGBEBO CHRISTOPHER . BENUE 2018/2019
82 04227 IBOCHI JOSEPH . BENUE 2018/2019
83 03907 ULARAM PETER . BORNO 2018/2019
84 04102 JAMES DORCAS . BORNO 2018/2019
85 03975 JOHN JEMINA MBAYA . BORNO 2018/2019
86 03898 USHIE GODWIN EKAHEM . CROSS RIVER 2018/2019
87 03812 OWIRI DANIEL MAJESTY . DELTA 2018/2019
88 04201 AKPEDE KENNETH . DELTA 2018/2019
89 03852 OMEH CHINEDU ONAH . EBONYI 2018/2019
90 03821 EZE CHRISTIAN TOOCHUKWU . ENUGU 2018/2019
91 03866 JOSIAH SETH DOHO . GOMBE 2018/2019
92 03921 JORDAN JAMES DANIEL . GOMBE 2018/2019
93 03943 ABIDAN NYMPHA . GOMBE 2018/2019
94 04135 MOSES JESSE DAN ALFA . GOMBE 2018/2019
95 04165 DANLADI DAVID . GOMBE 2018/2019
96 04156 MORGAN BOND . GOMBE 2018/2019
97 04050 ABUBAKAR RABI MAILABARI . GOMBE 2018/2019
98 04133 LAWENJI JOTHAM HENRY . GOMBE 2018/2019
99 04130 DANIEL VINCENT . GOMBE 2018/2019
100 04193 ADAMU JORDAM . GOMBE 2018/2019
101 04092 MAAJI SHEMATH SHUAIBU . GOMBE 2018/2019
102 04262 BABA NUHU AYALA . GOMBE 2018/2019
103 04164 URIAH RIFKATU . GOMBE 2018/2019
104 04135 MOSES JESSE DAN ALFA . GOMBE 2018/2019
105 03910 NWAGBA PROMISE . IMO 2018/2019
106 03988 MUHAMMAD ALKASSIM ALKASSIM . JIGAWA 2018/2019
107 03831 DANJUMA JAMES ANCHE . KADUNA 2018/2019
108 03966 TOMA PRINSCILLA MARCUS . KADUNA 2018/2019
109 04034 MOSES MORADI GIUWA . KADUNA 2018/2019
110 03991 TUKURA RUTH ZICHAT . KADUNA 2018/2019
111 03882 ZAKARIYA KHADIJA . KADUNA 2018/2019
112 03924 ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN . KADUNA 2018/2019
113 04261 ABDULRAHMAN IDRIS . KADUNA 2018/2019
114 04176 YOHANNA ENDURANCE . KADUNA 2018/2019
115 04223 DAVID NOAH TINAT . KADUNA 2018/2019
116 03882 ZAKARIYAH KHADIJAH . KADUNA 2018/2019
117 04256 AUTA PRECIUS HASSI . KADUNA 2018/2019
118 03968 GARBA YAU MUSA . KANO 2018/2019
119 03922 UMAR ABDULMANNAH MUSA . KANO 2018/2019
120 04016 AHMAD USAMAN BABANMARIAM . KANO 2018/2019
121 03875 MIKO MAHMUD ALIYU . KANO 2018/2019
122 03913 HAMZA HAMZA . KATSINA 2018/2019
123 04033 UMAR MUS'AB IMAM . KATSINA 2018/2019
124 03815 DOKUN INIOLUWA YETUNDE . KOGI 2018/2019
125 03834 YAHAYA ALAMEEN OLAREWAJU . KOGI 2018/2019
126 03886 RUFAI MUSHARAF . KOGI 2018/2019
127 04026 ZUBAIR TAWHEED OMEIZA . KOGI 2018/2019
128 04190 ADEBAYO ADEOLA TOLULOPE . KOGI 2018/2019
129 04118 JOSEPH VICTOR O . KOGI 2018/2019
130 04189 MOSE OJONUGWA JOSHUA . KOGI 2018/2019
131 04003 BARATUNDE MARCY . KWARA 2018/2019
132 03985 MUHAMMED ISMAIL BALOGUN . KWARA 2018/2019
133 03867 MUDASIR KABIRAT . KWARA 2018/2019
134 04035 BOLAJI SAMUEL . KWARA 2018/2019
135 04101 ABDULSALAM ISHAQ . KWARA 2018/2019
136 04098 ANIFOWOSE HABIDAT . KWARA 2018/2019
137 04263 ADEWOLE GIDEON ADEBAYO . KWARA 2018/2019
138 03867 MUDASIR KABIRAT . KWARA 2018/2019
139 03959 AUDU PEACE OSHLA . NASARAWA 2018/2019
140 03929 MOHAMMED MARYAM UMAR . NASARAWA 2018/2019
141 03911 ZAIZIGA SAKINA SANI . NASARAWA 2018/2019
142 03880 ATTAHIRU AUWAL CHADO . NIGER 2018/2019
143 03872 MUHAMMAD SABA ABDULLAHI . NIGER 2018/2019
144 04131 SULEIMAN SUHAILAT LADAN . NIGER 2018/2019
145 04132 ABDULMUMIN AHMAD TIJJANI . NIGER 2018/2019
146 03872 MUHAMMAD SABA ABDULLAHI . NIGER 2018/2019
147 04105 ADEBOWALE FAIDAT . OGUN 2018/2019
148 03904 OKANLAWON MUTIU OPEYEMI . OSUN 2018/2019
149 03817 BITRUS DANIEL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
150 03811 DAMWESH FELIX MABAS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
151 03860 DEMEH MIRACLE PETER . PLATEAU 2018/2019
152 03836 DALYOP EMMANIEL CHOJI . PLATEAU 2018/2019
153 03888 DANGFA NANGWANG YILDO . PLATEAU 2018/2019
154 03897 THOMAS CHRISTTOPHER AZI . PLATEAU 2018/2019
155 03934 JAMES SELZING DONGSAI . PLATEAU 2018/2019
156 03920 KEFAS ELKANAH AFAN . PLATEAU 2018/2019
157 03930 FUKAT CHANGGWAK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
158 03984 DAGIGIP JUDAH JOEL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
159 03890 PADA REBECCA MAIDAWA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
160 04006 GEOFFREY VICTOR LENGSHAK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
161 03998 GUTAL MARK SUNDAY . PLATEAU 2018/2019
162 04001 LAFAT ISTIFANUS DOMYIL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
163 03956 DECHI LINUS LUKA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
164 03927 SULEIMAN ASA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
165 03941 JOHN JUGBOS PONSAK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
166 03923 MUSA MUHAMMAD AYUBA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
167 03899 ARIN NATHANIEL ABOK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
168 03951 MUSA SALE MUSA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
169 04044 DANIEL YAUTA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
170 04158 KUTSHEN KILOBAS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
171 04122 DALOEK STAPHANIE MUTGWE . PLATEAU 2018/2019
172 04188 FANKUN NIMRING DORCAS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
173 04208 THOMAS ALEXANDER . PLATEAU 2018/2019
174 04231 DINDUL JOSEPH DOMJUL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
175 04230 PAM EMMANUEL GYANG . PLATEAU 2018/2019
176 04200 JOHN ISAIAH GYANG . PLATEAU 2018/2019
177 04199 CLEMENT NAANPOLE MARVELOUS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
178 04235 SOLOMON NANFA MUSA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
179 04044 DANIEL YAUTA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
180 03826 IRAKUNYANG RIKATSI T . TARABA 2018/2019
181 03933 WINGTEGH FENTI TRIUMPH . TARABA 2018/2019
182 04052 YA'U BASHIR . TARABA 2018/2019
183 03828 UMAR ABUBAKAR . TARABA 2018/2019
184 04108 TANKO NYONKAYA HOPE . TARABA 2018/2019
185 04284 VICTOR IBRAHIM . TARABA 2018/2019
186 04296 IBRAHIM SA'ADU . TARABA 2018/2019
187 04336 AISHA ALIYU MUHAMMAD . TARABA 2018/2019
188 04143 YUSUF GIDEON . YOBE 2018/2019
189 04124 YAHAYA ILIYA BUKAR . YOBE 2018/2019
190 04364 BABAGANA KK FATIMA . BORNO 2018/2019
191 04335 MATTHEW EKEMINI PRINCEWILL M A/IBOM 2018/2019
192 04270 ALHASSAN ANAS JIGO M ABUJA 2018/2019
193 04542 CLARKSON PWAPIYADI TADUWOKAI M ADAMAWA 2018/2019
194 04166 MUHAMMAD GIDADO MAHMUD M ADAMAWA 2018/2019
195 04571 ABDULMALIK BELLO LAME M BAUCHI 2018/2019
196 04533 ABDULLAHI MUSTAPHA KUBI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
197 04517 YOHANNA SIMON M BAUCHI 2018/2019
198 04540 SULE AZARIA AHODA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
199 04320 DAHIRU FAIZA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
200 04283 IDRIS MUHAMMAD MUBARAK M BAUCHI 2018/2019
201 04400 MUHAMMAD ZAWAD ABDULLAHI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
202 04384 ZAINAB ABUBAKAR HUSSAINI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
203 04544 YAHAYA ISHAKU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
204 04562 ADMU SHU'AIBU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
205 04558 ABUBAKAR AL-AMIN M BAUCHI 2018/2019
206 04538 MUHAMMAD YUSUF M BAUCHI 2018/2019
207 04185 YUSUF HARIRA MUHAMMAD M BAUCHI 2018/2019
208 04358 SAMAILA KONINDAH DIGSOM M BAUCHI 2018/2019
209 04302 SAEED RAMMADAN ALIYU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
210 04356 APPOLOS GIMBIYA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
211 04566 SULAIMAN USMAN M BAUCHI 2018/2019
212 04483 MARKUS ALHAMDU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
213 04420 ISHAQ MAIMUNA ISAH M BAUCHI 2018/2019
214 04395 AYUBA VICTORIA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
215 04305 ISAH MUHAMMAD M BAUCHI 2018/2019
216 04013 JOEL NANCY DANIEL M BAUCHI 2018/2019
217 04466 HAFSAT USMAN YUSUF M BAUCHI 2018/2019
218 04422 TIMOTHEY MATHEW M BAUCHI 2018/2019
219 04406 RABO YUSUF M BAUCHI 2018/2019
220 04492 ABDULLAHI STEPHEN MADAKI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
221 04517 YOHANNA SIMON M BAUCHI 2018/2019
222 04382 IBRAHIM AL-AMIN ABUBAKAR M BAUCHI 2018/2019
223 04224 ISMAIL AISHA ABUBAKAR M BAUCHI 2018/2019
224 04598 YAHAYA USAINI FATIMA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
225 04600 MAHMUD YUSUF GAMAWA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
226 04603 MUHAMMAD ALIYU BABAJI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
227 04599 DANIEL MAWARNI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
228 04556 ISTIFANUS LYDIA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
229 04454 MALAMI IBRAHIM UMAR M BAUCHI 2018/2019
230 40906 ABDULLAHI MUBARAK M BAUCHI 2018/2019
231 04623 DAUDA DORATHY M BAUCHI 2018/2019
232 04459 BABA IBRAHIM NDAHI M BORNO 2018/2019
233 41653 THOMAS GABRIEL CHINDA M BORNO 2018/2019
234 04202 KANU MATHIAS CHINEDU M EBONYI 2018/2019
235 04363 AUGUSTINE ABIGAIL NNENNA M ENUGU 2018/2019
236 04410 SULEIMAN JACOB M GOMBE 2018/2019
237 04505 EMMANUEL MATHEW EZRA M GOMBE 2018/2019
238 04175 MUHAMMAD FATIMA UMAR M GOMBE 2018/2019
239 04450 HARUNA MUHAMMAD KABIR M GOMBE 2018/2019
240 04446 PAUL RUTH M GOMBE 2018/2019
241 04474 SHEHU ABDUL'AZIZ M JIGAWA 2018/2019
242 04461 NUSAIBA ABBAS AHMAD M JIGAWA 2018/2019
243 04565 DAUDA ZAYYANU MUAZU M JIGAWA 2018/2019
244 04493 ALIYU ISAH M JIGAWA 2018/2019
245 04583 LUKA BLESSING M KADUNA 2018/2019
246 04245 IMOGIE MIRIAM AUGUSTINE M KADUNA 2018/2019
247 04362 HOSEA MARSHALL M KADUNA 2018/2019
248 04553 YOHANNA ELKANAH M KADUNA 2018/2019
249 04383 ABUBAKAR SAIDU ABUBAKAR M KADUNA 2018/2019
250 04480 JAMES BEGE M KADUNA 2018/2019
251 04427 LUKA SILAS GWANI M KADUNA 2018/2019
252 43882 SAMSON TIMIDO FRIDAY M KADUNA 2018/2019
253 04545 JAMES STEPHEN SHEBAYAN M KADUNA 2018/2019
254 04187 MUHAMMAD AUWAL IDRIS M KANO 2018/2019
255 04526 HAMISU ZAINAB M KASTINA 2018/2019
256 04505 ABDUL RAHAMAN MUNIRAT SADIQ M KOGI 2018/2019
257 04342 DANIEL FRIDAY ENEMONA M KOGI 2018/2019
258 04015 ANAHI MOHAMMED AMIN M KOGI 2018/2019
259 04347 NABO MATHEW M KOGI 2018/2019
260 04435 IDRIS BILKISU MUSTAPHA M KOGI 2018/2019
261 04388 JIMOH OZOVEHE MONDAY M KOGI 2018/2019
262 04403 SHAIBU FARUK UGBEDE M KOGI 2018/2019
263 04494 NASIRU SALIHU IBRAHIM M KOGI 2018/2019
264 04291 SHEHU SALISU KURA M KONO 2018/2019
265 04360 BABATUNDE BALKISU M KWARA 2018/2019
266 04129 ABANI AMINA MUHAMMAD M NASARAWA 2018/2019
267 04331 USMAN JIBRIN M NIGER 2018/2019
268 04541 ISHAQ HAUWA MEEGEDAH M NIGER 2018/2019
269 04467 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED SHITTU M NIGER 2018/2019
270 04368 MICHAEL LYDIA OLUWASEYI M OSUN 2018/2019
271 04594 ADEJUMO MOHAMMED SALIHU M OSUN 2018/2019
272 04477 MANGAI VICTOR M PLATEAU 2018/2019
273 04424 SOLOMON AGYER JENNIFER M PLATEAU 2018/2019
274 04332 AMINU SAKAU SAUL M PLATEAU 2018/2019
275 04306 SELBAR NLIRINAN NATHAN M PLATEAU 2018/2019
276 04514 NANSHEP TIMOTHY HABILA M PLATEAU 2018/2019
277 04367 JOSEPH GIDEON NYAM M PLATEAU 2018/2019
278 04555 DANJUMA GIFT ANAFUNJI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
279 04405 PONFA TIMMAN LIPDO M PLATEAU 2018/2019
280 04404 PONJUL PETER KANNAP M PLATEAU 2018/2019
281 04046 NIMMYEL KINGSLEY M PLATEAU 2018/2019
282 04396 ZITTA SOLOMON NANDUR M PLATEAU 2018/2019
283 04369 FELIX NANBAL YILPO M PLATEAU 2018/2019
284 04381 MOHAMMAD ABDULSAMAD M PLATEAU 2018/2019
285 04348 MASOK ISRAEL YAKUBU M PLATEAU 2018/2019
286 04416 MOHAMMED ZULKIFLU MUSA M PLATEAU 2018/2019
287 04523 BENSHAK BULUS DAPRIEP M PLATEAU 2018/2019
288 04472 GILBERT MATHEW CLETUS M PLATEAU 2018/2019
289 04183 DATEP MAKPLANG RUYA M PLATEAU 2018/2019
290 43634 IDRIS MUHAMMAD MAISAMARI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
291 04235 SOLOMON NANFA MUSA M PLATEAU 2018/2019
292 04510 FARUK LUBABATU MUHAMMAD M TARABA 2018/2019
293 04220 AHMAD MUBARAK DAUDA M TARABA 2018/2019
294 04070 IBRAHIM UMAR ARDO M YOBE 2018/2019
295 04093 ALHASSAN MUHAMMED B. M YOBE 2018/2019
296 04520 GALKA FATIMA UMAR M YOBE 2018/2019
297 04521 GALKA AMINA UMAR M YOBE 2018/2019
298 04504 ADAMU BELLO JAJERE M YOBE 2018/2019
299 43965 ABDULRAHAMAN MUSA SULEIMAN M YOBE 2018/2019
300 04626 GABRIEL JOY OKON M A/IBOM 2018/2019
301 04676 JACHSON SAMUEL M ADAMAWA 2018/2019
302 04390 SAMSON APPOLOS M ADAMAWA 2018/2019
303 44807 BELLO MOHAMMED SANI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
304 04608 ISHAYA WATKOL BAJAMA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
305 04635 SALISU ABDUL AZEEZ GARBA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
306 04659 MUSA FATIMA F BAUCHI 2018/2019
307 04309 SULEIMAN ISMAIL ABDULLAHI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
308 04662 HUSSAINI YUSUF FATIMA F BAUCHI 2018/2019
309 04543 HUSSAINI SALISU YUSUF M BAUCHI 2018/2019
310 04624 KABIRU ABDULFATAH M BAUCHI 2018/2019
311 04649 ABUBAKAR ABDULGAFAR M BAUCHI 2018/2019
312 41818 AYUBA SIMON M BAUCHI 2018/2019
313 04677 HAMISU BALA MUNKAILA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
314 04614 ALIYU ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
315 04612 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD SAJJAD M BAUCHI 2018/2019
316 04610 MOHAMMED FARIDA F BAUCHI 2018/2019
317 04609 MOSES SUDIK ABEDNEGO M BAUCHI 2018/2019
318 04622 PETER LILIAN BANBUDAM M BAUCHI 2018/2019
319 04715 JOEL HENRY M BAUCHI 2018/2019
320 04706 MUHAMMAD FARIDA F BAUCHI 2018/2019
321 04734 ISHAKU ELIZABETH M BAUCHI 2018/2019
322 04409 DAUDA MERCY M BAUCHI 2018/2019
323 04482 KADMI JARLATH MOSES M BAUCHI 2018/2019
324 04702 SADIQ ALI ABDULLAHI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
325 04707 KABIR ABDULGANIYU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
326 04775 SANI MUHAMMADN ABBA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
327 04753 MUHAMMAD ADAMU GIYADE M BAUCHI 2018/2019
328 04236 ISHAYA KONI SUNDAY M BAUCHI 2018/2019
329 04269 ISHAYA ZUMUNCHI KONI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
330 04767 ILIYA FELIX M BAUCHI 2018/2019
331 04703 SUMAYYA ALI ABDULLAHI F BAUCHI 2018/2019
332 04389 ADAMU MUHAMMAD ADAMU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
333 04788 HARUNA ABDULLAHI MAHMUD M BAUCHI 2018/2019
334 04633 OGWOLA EMMANUEL OCHOHEPO M BENUE 2018/2019
335 04620 JIBRIN YAHAYA M BORNO 2018/2019
336 04641 EKEH PRECIOUS MARO F DELTA 2018/2019
337 04551 NNAJI FAVOUR OYEMAECHI F ENUGU 2018/2019
338 04577 BUBA KUH M GOMBE 2018/2019
339 04579 YAKUBU AYUBA M GOMBE 2018/2019
340 42369 IBRAHIM SALISU M GOMBE 2018/2019
341 04660 DAUDA LISS TAWADA M GOMBE 2018/2019
342 04634 KAMZA KILION M GOMBE 2018/2019
343 04725 SAMUEL JETHRO M GOMBE 2018/2019
344 04644 DANJUMA AYUBA M GOMBE 2018/2019
345 04642 BALA BENARD M GOMBE 2018/2019
346 04777 FATIMA MAINA ALI F GOMBE 2018/2019
347 04713 YUSUF ISAAC LASS M GOMBE 2018/2019
348 04776 ITAKUS EPHRAIM M GOMBE 2018/2019
349 04671 AUGUSTINE SUNDAY M KADUNA 2018/2019
350 04611 GARBA RASHIDA MUHAMMAD F KANO 2018/2019
351 03827 YUNUSA MUKHTAR M KANO 2018/2019
352 04747 OGEBENE CHRISTIAN M KOGI 2018/2019
353 04689 OLAREWAJU DAVID OLUWATIMILEHIN M KOGI 2018/2019
354 04746 AKANDE EMMANUELLA ONIEZE M KOGI 2018/2019
355 04502 MUNIRAT ABDULRAHMAN SADIQ M KOGI 2018/2019
356 04698 ZAMIHIEN RUQAYYA MAIWADA F NASARAWA 2018/2019
357 04616 KIBAL BIMAN MIMI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
358 04640 ABUBAKAR ASIYA HASSAN M PLATEAU 2018/2019
359 04695 LAR NANDAP NEHEMIAH M PLATEAU 2018/2019
360 04303 IBRAHIM ZIYAUL M PLATEAU 2018/2019
361 04648 YOHANNA JAPHET M TARABA 2018/2019
362 04741 BALLACK GIRGIR JULIUS M TARABA 2018/2019
363 04743 BALLACK RICHARD GIRGIR M TARABA 2018/2019
364 04535 ALHASSAN YAHAYA M YOBE 2018/2019
365 04657 ADAMU ABDUL-AZIZ M YOBE 2018/2019
366 04585 ABUBAKAR ABDULHAMID MAJIDI M YOBE 2018/2019
367 04507 ISHAYA PHILIP M TARABA 2018/2019
368 04832 SAMUEL GODWIN M BAUCHI 2018/2019
369 04831 ALFRED INNOCENT M GOMBE 2018/2019
370 04825 CHAKIRAM M BORNO 2018/2019
371 04590 MARKUS NYARUM MUSA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
372 04524 ABDULHAMID ASIYA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
373 04789 MUTPAN ZAINAB AUDU F PLATEAU 2018/2019
374 04807 JAMES DAVID MARKUS M PLATEAU 2018/2019
375 04757 NWANI MARY ODINAKA M ENUGU 2018/2019
376 04737 ABBAS ADAM ABDULGANIYU M KADUNA 2018/2019
377 04728 ISTIFANUS PARMENAS M BAUCHI 2018/2019
378 45221 EMMANUEL PATIENCE F TARABA 2018/2019
379 04485 YUSUF YAYIRUS M GOMBE 2018/2019
380 04791 BONIFACE CHIAMKA F ENUGU 2018/2019
381 04784 NEHEMIAH GUNTUSA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
382 04842 ONYINYE MICHELLE AKABOGU M ANAMBRA 2018/2019
383 04812 SAMSON OBED M BAUCHI 2018/2019
384 04436 BASO NANLE ALFRED M PLATEAU 2018/2019
385 04481 SULEIMAN AISHATU F BAUCHI 2018/2019
386 04787 PETER VICTOR SAKE M BAUCHI 2018/2019
387 04826 KYAUTA GIFT CHAKIRAM M BORNO 2018/2019
388 04844 ADAMU BLESSING F GOMBE 2018/2019
389 45232 DASHOOP DAVWET JOSHUA M PLATEAU 2018/2019
390 04823 MOHAMMED TAHIR YUSUF M PLATEAU 2018/2019
391 04811 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED HASSAN M YOBE 2018/2019
392 04475 ABDULLAHI AUWAL ADAM M PLATEAU 2018/2019
393 04820 BAFFAH FATIMA F BAUCHI 2018/2019
394 04429 SALEH ABUBAKAR M BAUCHI 2018/2019
395 04627 ALIYU ABUBAKAR SADIQ M BAUCHI 2018/2019
396 04414 ENOCH MATHIAS M ADAMAWA 2018/2019
397 04687 MARKUS DORCAS DAGDAH F BAUCHI 2018/2019
398 04153 HASSAN GATIDAH M BAUCHI 2018/2019
399 04855 IBRAHIM UMAR ZWALL M BAUCHI 2018/2019
400 04894 ISMAIL HABIBU YAKUBU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
401 04839 ABUBAKAR WABI AFRA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
402 45653 BULUS ISRAEL M BAUCHI 2018/2019
403 04668 ABUBAKAR ASMA'U MUHAMMAD F BAUCHI 2018/2019
404 04666 ABUBAKAR AISHA MUHAMMAD F BAUCHI 2018/2019
405 04669 ABUBAKAR AHMAD MUHAMMAD M BAUCHI 2018/2019
406 04789 HARUNA IDRIS ADAMU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
407 04898 SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM M BAUCHI 2018/2019
408 04908 IBRHIM ABDULHAKIM M BAUCHI 2018/2019
409 04896 ADAMU AHMAD SHEHU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
410 04846 DWEM AGATHA NGUEVESE M BENUE 2018/2019
411 04887 TSEKA JENNIFER F BENUE 2018/2019
412 04906 ANDRAWUS PRECIOUS DUNI F BORNO 2018/2019
413 04903 RICHARD GODS POWER M EDO 2018/2019
414 04883 KOLAWOLE F. IBUKUNOLUWA M EKITI 2018/2019
415 04862 AMOS GLADYS M GOMBE 2018/2019
416 04486 ABDULLAHI FAUZIYYA F GOMBE 2018/2019
417 04892 SAMUEL SHEDRACK M GOMBE 2018/2019
418 04907 ALHERI REUBEN M GOMBE 2018/2019
419 04910 ILIYA JOY MUSA M GOMBE 2018/2019
420 04123 MAINEMA DOGARA SAIDU M KADUNA 2018/2019
421 04847 PARAH CHRIS YAKUBU M KADUNA 2018/2019
422 04845 OBADIAH EKPO JOEL M NASARWA 2018/2019
423 03314 OLUSOLA MARY TOSIN F OSUN 2018/2019
424 04880 ADEYANJU PHILIP M OYO 2018/2019
425 04527 ABADI TAGAREED ALI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
426 04881 DANLADI RIDWAN ABDULLAHI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
427 04891 MAZADU HAMZA IBRAHIM M PLATEAU 2018/2019
428 44535 EMMANUEL KIKSUN NICODEMUS M PLATEAU 2018/2019
429 04876 SULAIMAN TUKUR M TARABA 2018/2019
430 04255 SALE ABUBAKAR MAKERI M YOBE 2018/2019
431 44164 ABUBAKAR UMAR M ZAMFARA 2018/2019
432 04414 ENOCH MATHIAS M ADAMAWA 2018/2019
433 04687 MARKUS DORCAS DAGDAH F BAUCHI 2018/2019
434 04153 HASSAN GATIDAH M BAUCHI 2018/2019
435 04855 IBRAHIM UMAR ZWALL M BAUCHI 2018/2019
436 04894 ISMAIL HABIBU YAKUBU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
437 04839 ABUBAKAR WABI AFRA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
438 45653 BULUS ISRAEL M BAUCHI 2018/2019
439 04668 ABUBAKAR ASMA'U MUHAMMAD F BAUCHI 2018/2019
440 04666 ABUBAKAR AISHA MUHAMMAD F BAUCHI 2018/2019
441 04669 ABUBAKAR AHMAD MUHAMMAD M BAUCHI 2018/2019
442 04789 HARUNA IDRIS ADAMU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
443 04898 SULEIMAN MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM M BAUCHI 2018/2019
444 04908 IBRHIM ABDULHAKIM M BAUCHI 2018/2019
445 04896 ADAMU AHMAD SHEHU M BAUCHI 2018/2019
446 04846 DWEM AGATHA NGUEVESE M BENUE 2018/2019
447 04887 TSEKA JENNIFER F BENUE 2018/2019
448 04906 ANDRAWUS PRECIOUS DUNI F BORNO 2018/2019
449 04903 RICHARD GODS POWER M EDO 2018/2019
450 04883 KOLAWOLE F. IBUKUNOLUWA M EKITI 2018/2019
451 04862 AMOS GLADYS M GOMBE 2018/2019
452 04486 ABDULLAHI FAUZIYYA F GOMBE 2018/2019
453 04892 SAMUEL SHEDRACK M GOMBE 2018/2019
454 04907 ALHERI REUBEN M GOMBE 2018/2019
455 04910 ILIYA JOY MUSA M GOMBE 2018/2019
456 04123 MAINEMA DOGARA SAIDU M KADUNA 2018/2019
457 04847 PARAH CHRIS YAKUBU M KADUNA 2018/2019
458 04845 OBADIAH EKPO JOEL M NASARWA 2018/2019
459 03314 OLUSOLA MARY TOSIN F OSUN 2018/2019
460 04880 ADEYANJU PHILIP M OYO 2018/2019
461 04527 ABADI TAGAREED ALI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
462 04881 DANLADI RIDWAN ABDULLAHI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
463 04891 MAZADU HAMZA IBRAHIM M PLATEAU 2018/2019
464 44535 EMMANUEL KIKSUN NICODEMUS M PLATEAU 2018/2019
465 04876 SULAIMAN TUKUR M TARABA 2018/2019
466 04255 SALE ABUBAKAR MAKERI M YOBE 2018/2019
467 44164 ABUBAKAR UMAR M ZAMFARA 2018/2019
468 04928 HARUNA ABRAHAM GARBA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
469 04925 MICH JOEL M BAUCHI 2018/2019
470 45834 YOHANNA REJOICE F BAUCHI 2018/2019
471 04588 EZEKIEL FRAMA JINGA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
472 04860 ISYAKU MUKTARI M BAUCHI 2018/2019
473 04592 HABILA CHRISTOPHER CHONGKO M BAUCHI 2018/2019
474 04888 YUSUF LOKTA ANGNA M BAUCHI 2018/2019
475 04950 ABDULLAHI DAVID M BORNO 2018/2019
476 04937 ISHAKU YUSUF YOHANNA M BORNO 2018/2019
477 45633 JASON ARBA M GOMBE 2018/2019
478 04172 ABDULMUMINI ALI M GOMBE 2018/2019
479 04901 AL-AMIN ADEOLA IDERAOLUWA M OGUN 2018/2019
480 04924 KAYODE SAMUEL OLUWAFEMI M OSUN 2018/2019
481 04534 CHOJI SYLVESTER NYAM M PLATEAU 2018/2019
482 04477 MADOR MAREN AUDU M PLATEAU 2018/2019
483 04357 MAKWIN KANANG DANLADI M PLATEAU 2018/2019
484 04933 BESOR EMMABUEL SUNNY M RIVERS 2018/2019