Home Page

Remedial Admissions List for 2018/2019 Academic Session

 

This is the list of admitted candidates for 2018/2019 academic session of the REMEDIAL Programme. Please provide information to search for in any of the fields below and click VIEW to find candidates that satisfy the criteria.

 

Form No. Name

 

S/N Form Num Name Sex State Entry Session
1 03833 MARKUS MARCY EMMANUEL . BAUCHI 2018/2019
2 04244 EMEFESI PERFECT OKAFOR . ANAMBARA 2018/2019
3 03972 UDOHAYA UNYIME UBON . AKWA IBON 2018/2019
4 03873 SUNDAY FELIX MOSES . AKWA IBON 2018/2019
5 04042 JESSIEL JEREMIAH YAKUBU . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
6 04069 HARUNA HAUWA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
7 04237 MADAYI LYENOPWA GANO . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
8 04113 YAKUBU NAOMI MAMMA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
9 04113 YAKUBU NAOMI MAMMAN . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
10 04024 JESSIEL JEREMIAH YAKUBU . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
11 03858 MORRISON KWODOPWA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
12 03961 JIBRIN ABRAHAM MICHAEL . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
13 04000 GILBERT PRISCILLA ANNA . ADAMAWA 2018/2019
14 59197 LAWAS AMOS . BAUCHI 2018/2019
15 31591 PETER ATANI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
16 11571 SAMUEL HUSSAINI BABA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
17 80158 MUSA MANYAR JONATHAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
18 10102 AYUBA ABDULMALIK . BAUCHI 2018/2019
19 51070 MUSA BULUS . BAUCHI 2018/2019
20 17837 SHEHU JOHN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
21 91078 MAIGIDA ISREAL MONDAY . BAUCHI 2018/2019
22 35105 JONATHAN ROSE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
23 17032 JOHN RAHSUN REJOICE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
24 13005 HABILA LUMI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
25 29021 JERRY JOY SHAZIN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
26 95110 JOSHUA MORINA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
27 73972 AMOS MIRACLE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
28 81831 SAMUEL KENETH . BAUCHI 2018/2019
29 78789 MAIGARI YAHANNA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
30 17314 YUSUF ABUBAKAR ZWALL . BAUCHI 2018/2019
31 03856 SALISU ABDUL MUHYI MUHAMMAD . BAUCHI 2018/2019
32 03901 AHMAD MUHAMMAD AUWAL N . BAUCHI 2018/2019
33 04049 ABDULLAH ABDULHALIM . BAUCHI 2018/2019
34 04057 AHMAD MUBARAK DAHIRU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
35 04071 AHMED AMED . BAUCHI 2018/2019
36 04056 ILYASU ALIYU ABUBAKAR . BAUCHI 2018/2019
37 03955 FANDAWAKI DAVID PRINCE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
38 04008 ABDULKADIR ASHIRU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
39 03902 MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR SANI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
40 03889 AZI MERCY ADAMU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
41 03850 DAUDA JONATHAN GARKUWA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
42 03832 ISHAKU EDNA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
43 03861 AHMAD MUHAMMAD A . BAUCHI 2018/2019
44 03896 ILIYA HASSAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
45 03851 AYUBA LUZAR TIMOTHY . BAUCHI 2018/2019
46 03979 ABEL SHADRACK IZANG . BAUCHI 2018/2019
47 03942 DANLADI FRANCIS . BAUCHI 2018/2019
48 03981 ISMAIL AHAMDA AKRAM . BAUCHI 2018/2019
49 03974 YAKUBU YUNANA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
50 04022 ABDULAZIZ JABIR SABO . BAUCHI 2018/2019
51 04021 ABDULAZIZ TAHIR SABO . BAUCHI 2018/2019
52 03986 SALLAU MUHAMMAD . BAUCHI 2018/2019
53 04182 JOSHUA MAISARAUTA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
54 04072 HARUNA SOMMIDAH . BAUCHI 2018/2019
55 03928 YUSUF DAUDA ABDULLAHI . BAUCHI 2018/2019
56 04058 NUHU JABIR LIMAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
57 04160 TAHEER YAKUBU MUSA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
58 04187 YUSUF GLORIA BABA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
59 04071 AHMAD AMED . BAUCHI 2018/2019
60 04207 JOB HOPE . BAUCHI 2018/2019
61 04043 EMMANUEL BEMANA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
62 04106 MUHAMMAD MUJAHEED HAMZA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
63 04097 ABDULLAHI IBRAHIM . BAUCHI 2018/2019
64 04055 SANI AMINU GARBA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
65 04138 MUHAMMAD AUWAL SALISU . BAUCHI 2018/2019
66 04162 MUHAMMAD USMAN . BAUCHI 2018/2019
67 04151 SAFIYANU ISHAQ . BAUCHI 2018/2019
68 04317 MUHAMMAD ABDULMUBARAK . BAUCHI 2018/2019
69 04163 IRMIYA GLORY . BAUCHI 2018/2019
70 04338 ADAM ZAINAB ABUBAKAR . BAUCHI 2018/2019
71 04307 MASOYI SIMAN KIMSA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
72 04184 JOSHUA MAI SARAUTA . BAUCHI 2018/2019
73 04072 HARUNA SOMMIDAH . BAUCHI 2018/2019
74 04334 ISMAIL HARUNA ABUBAKAR . BAUCHI 2018/2019
75 04290 IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD AUWAL . BAUCHI 2018/2019
76 03915 TERNGU KATOR SHEDRACHI . BENUE 2018/2019
77 03864 AGWUCHI MARK ENYI . BENUE 2018/2019
78 03993 ABAH OTUMABO USHAHEMBA . BENUE 2018/2019
79 04004 AWODI CALEB JOHN . BENUE 2018/2019
80 03892 GIDEON BRIGHT AONDOKATOR . BENUE 2018/2019
81 04048 OGBEBO CHRISTOPHER . BENUE 2018/2019
82 04227 IBOCHI JOSEPH . BENUE 2018/2019
83 03907 ULARAM PETER . BORNO 2018/2019
84 04102 JAMES DORCAS . BORNO 2018/2019
85 03975 JOHN JEMINA MBAYA . BORNO 2018/2019
86 03898 USHIE GODWIN EKAHEM . CROSS RIVER 2018/2019
87 03812 OWIRI DANIEL MAJESTY . DELTA 2018/2019
88 04201 AKPEDE KENNETH . DELTA 2018/2019
89 03852 OMEH CHINEDU ONAH . EBONYI 2018/2019
90 03821 EZE CHRISTIAN TOOCHUKWU . ENUGU 2018/2019
91 03866 JOSIAH SETH DOHO . GOMBE 2018/2019
92 03921 JORDAN JAMES DANIEL . GOMBE 2018/2019
93 03943 ABIDAN NYMPHA . GOMBE 2018/2019
94 04135 MOSES JESSE DAN ALFA . GOMBE 2018/2019
95 04165 DANLADI DAVID . GOMBE 2018/2019
96 04156 MORGAN BOND . GOMBE 2018/2019
97 04050 ABUBAKAR RABI MAILABARI . GOMBE 2018/2019
98 04133 LAWENJI JOTHAM HENRY . GOMBE 2018/2019
99 04130 DANIEL VINCENT . GOMBE 2018/2019
100 04193 ADAMU JORDAM . GOMBE 2018/2019
101 04092 MAAJI SHEMATH SHUAIBU . GOMBE 2018/2019
102 04262 BABA NUHU AYALA . GOMBE 2018/2019
103 04164 URIAH RIFKATU . GOMBE 2018/2019
104 04135 MOSES JESSE DAN ALFA . GOMBE 2018/2019
105 03910 NWAGBA PROMISE . IMO 2018/2019
106 03988 MUHAMMAD ALKASSIM ALKASSIM . JIGAWA 2018/2019
107 03831 DANJUMA JAMES ANCHE . KADUNA 2018/2019
108 03966 TOMA PRINSCILLA MARCUS . KADUNA 2018/2019
109 04034 MOSES MORADI GIUWA . KADUNA 2018/2019
110 03991 TUKURA RUTH ZICHAT . KADUNA 2018/2019
111 03882 ZAKARIYA KHADIJA . KADUNA 2018/2019
112 03924 ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN . KADUNA 2018/2019
113 04261 ABDULRAHMAN IDRIS . KADUNA 2018/2019
114 04176 YOHANNA ENDURANCE . KADUNA 2018/2019
115 04223 DAVID NOAH TINAT . KADUNA 2018/2019
116 03882 ZAKARIYAH KHADIJAH . KADUNA 2018/2019
117 04256 AUTA PRECIUS HASSI . KADUNA 2018/2019
118 03968 GARBA YAU MUSA . KANO 2018/2019
119 03922 UMAR ABDULMANNAH MUSA . KANO 2018/2019
120 04016 AHMAD USAMAN BABANMARIAM . KANO 2018/2019
121 03875 MIKO MAHMUD ALIYU . KANO 2018/2019
122 03913 HAMZA HAMZA . KATSINA 2018/2019
123 04033 UMAR MUS'AB IMAM . KATSINA 2018/2019
124 03815 DOKUN INIOLUWA YETUNDE . KOGI 2018/2019
125 03834 YAHAYA ALAMEEN OLAREWAJU . KOGI 2018/2019
126 03886 RUFAI MUSHARAF . KOGI 2018/2019
127 04026 ZUBAIR TAWHEED OMEIZA . KOGI 2018/2019
128 04190 ADEBAYO ADEOLA TOLULOPE . KOGI 2018/2019
129 04118 JOSEPH VICTOR O . KOGI 2018/2019
130 04189 MOSE OJONUGWA JOSHUA . KOGI 2018/2019
131 04003 BARATUNDE MARCY . KWARA 2018/2019
132 03985 MUHAMMED ISMAIL BALOGUN . KWARA 2018/2019
133 03867 MUDASIR KABIRAT . KWARA 2018/2019
134 04035 BOLAJI SAMUEL . KWARA 2018/2019
135 04101 ABDULSALAM ISHAQ . KWARA 2018/2019
136 04098 ANIFOWOSE HABIDAT . KWARA 2018/2019
137 04263 ADEWOLE GIDEON ADEBAYO . KWARA 2018/2019
138 03867 MUDASIR KABIRAT . KWARA 2018/2019
139 03959 AUDU PEACE OSHLA . NASARAWA 2018/2019
140 03929 MOHAMMED MARYAM UMAR . NASARAWA 2018/2019
141 03911 ZAIZIGASAKINA SANI . NASARAWA 2018/2019
142 03880 ATTAHIRU AUWAL CHADO . NIGER 2018/2019
143 03872 MUHAMMAD SABA ABDULLAHI . NIGER 2018/2019
144 04131 SULEIMAN SUHAILAT LADAN . NIGER 2018/2019
145 04132 ABDULMUMIN AHMAD TIJJANI . NIGER 2018/2019
146 03872 MUHAMMAD SABA ABDULLAHI . NIGER 2018/2019
147 04105 ADEBOWALE FAIDAT . OGUN 2018/2019
148 03904 OKANLAWON MUTIU OPEYEMI . OSUN 2018/2019
149 03817 BITRUS DANIEL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
150 03811 DAMWESH FELIX MABAS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
151 03860 DEMEH MIRACLE PETER . PLATEAU 2018/2019
152 03836 DALYOP EMMANIEL CHOJI . PLATEAU 2018/2019
153 03888 DANGFA NANGWANG YILDO . PLATEAU 2018/2019
154 03897 THOMAS CHRISTTOPHER AZI . PLATEAU 2018/2019
155 03934 JAMES SELZING DONGSAI . PLATEAU 2018/2019
156 03920 KEFAS ELKANAH AFAN . PLATEAU 2018/2019
157 03930 FUKAT CHANGGWAK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
158 03984 DAGIGIP JUDAH JOEL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
159 03890 PADA REBECCA MAIDAWA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
160 04006 GEOFFREY VICTOR LENGSHAK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
161 03998 GUTAL MARK SUNDAY . PLATEAU 2018/2019
162 04001 LAFAT ISTIFANUS DOMYIL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
163 03956 DECHI LINUS LUKA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
164 03927 SULEIMAN ASA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
165 03941 JOHN JUGBOS PONSAK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
166 03923 MUSA MUHAMMAD AYUBA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
167 03899 ARIN NATHANIEL ABOK . PLATEAU 2018/2019
168 03951 MUSA SALE MUSA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
169 04044 DANIEL YAUTA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
170 04158 KUTSHEN KILOBAS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
171 04122 DALOEK STAPHANIE MUTGWE . PLATEAU 2018/2019
172 04188 FANKUN NIMRING DORCAS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
173 04208 THOMAS ALEXANDER . PLATEAU 2018/2019
174 04231 DINDUL JOSEPH DOMJUL . PLATEAU 2018/2019
175 04230 PAM EMMANUEL GYANG . PLATEAU 2018/2019
176 04200 JOHN ISAIAH GYANG . PLATEAU 2018/2019
177 04199 CLEMENT NAANPOLE MARVELOUS . PLATEAU 2018/2019
178 04235 SOLOMON NANFA MUSA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
179 04044 DANIEL YAUTA . PLATEAU 2018/2019
180 03826 IRAKUNYANG RIKATSI T . TARABA 2018/2019
181 03933 WINGTEGH FENTI TRIUMPH . TARABA 2018/2019
182 04052 YA'U BASHIR . TARABA 2018/2019
183 03828 UMAR ABUBAKAR . TARABA 2018/2019
184 04108 TANKO NYONKAYA HOPE . TARABA 2018/2019
185 04284 VICTOR IBRAHIM . TARABA 2018/2019
186 04296 IBRAHIM SA'ADU . TARABA 2018/2019
187 04336 AISHA ALIYU MUHAMMAD . TARABA 2018/2019
188 04143 YUSUF GIDEON . YOBE 2018/2019
189 04124 YAHAYA ILIYA BUKAR . YOBE 2018/2019
190 04364 BABAGANA KK FATIMA . BORNO 2018/2019